Venance Akissi 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Carthage vna5@cornell.edu
Katherine Ashland 4-H Afterschool Substitute Educator ksa62@cornell.edu
Jaclyn Barkley 4-H Program Support Staff / 4-H Afterschool Coordinator - LaFargeville jal585@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 250
Rebecca Beirman 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Knickerbocker rsb362@cornell.edu
Jacinda Bell 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Antwerp jb2697@cornell.edu
April Bennett Nutrition, Food, & Wellness Program Manager Aln48@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 265
Amanda Bickford Local Foods Marketing Specialist alb432@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 236
Faith Blair 4-H Afterschool Program Site Supervisor - Theresa Primary School fmb62@cornell.edu
Stacy Bourn Fort Drum Family Development Program Educator slb379@cornell.edu
Heliene Bowens 4-H Afterschool Program Manager - Indian River School District hab99@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 329
Madalyn Brand Ingrassia Finance Coordinator mfb98@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 331
Kara Browning Fort Drum Relocation Readiness Program Educator keb328@cornell.edu
Olivia Buckley 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - North Elementary onb5@cornell.edu
Sharon Butler 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - North Elementary sb859@cornell.edu
Kevin Chamberlin NYSPEP Program Manager kmc437@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 245
Madison Clark Fort Drum Army Emergency Relief / Information & Referral Administrative Assistant mrc289@cornell.edu
Logan Coggins 315-788-8450 lec258@cornell.edu
Donna Coleman Community Schools Coordinator - LaFargeville djr293@cornell.edu
Kara Coon 4-H Youth Development Educator kjc264@cornell.edu
Jerilynn Cross SBN HR Lead Manager jas383@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 227
Paige Davison Taste NY Store Clerk ped52@cornell.edu
Gary Dean Association Custodian gd367@cornell.edu
Christine Dear Receptionist cjd256@cornell.edu
Sabrina DeRue 4-H Camp Wabasso Director sld95@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 229
Cassidy Deuink 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Knickerbocker Elementary cfd53@cornell.edu
Rachel Dubois Local Food and Nutrition Program Educator red248@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 270
Megan Dyer 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Ohio Elementary med293@cornell.edu
Kimberly Essex 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Wiley Intermediate kae95@cornell.edu
Lindsay Ferlito Dairy Management - North Country Regional Ag Team lc636@cornell.edu 607-592-0290
Cindy Fields Afterschool Program Educator - Belleville Henderson clf79@cornell.edu
Emma Fields 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Knickerbocker Elementary ef428@cornell.edu
Brad Finch Fort Drum Financial Readiness Program Educator bsf62@cornell.edu
Angelica Gorman 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Evans Mills Primary alg295@cornell.edu
Stephanie Graf Deputy Executive Director sag58@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 251
Karen Greene Healthy Families Educator kmd36@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 230
Kayla Groff Energy Program Manager kng34@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 262
Sue Gwise Consumer Horticulture Educator & Master Gardener Coordinator Sjg42@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 243
Ava Hanson 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - North Elementary amh456@cornell.edu
Marianne Hardy Afterschool Program Educator - Belleville Henderson School mh2349@cornell.edu
Betsy Hennessey Youth & Family Engagement Specialist bdh85@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 238
Sara Hennessey 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Wiley Intermediate sjh336@cornell.edu
Timothy Hillegas Finance Assistant tjh248@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 322
Alycia Homol 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Philadelphia Primary ath82@cornell.edu
Jennifer Howland NYSPEP Parenting Educator Credential Coordinator jlh524@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Tina James Fort Drum Employment Readiness Program Educator ebj33@cornell.edu
Abigail Jantzi Dairy & Livestock Specialist aej48@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 278
Amanda Jones 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Case Middle School alj57@cornell.edu
Pierreca Kenderish 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Ohio Elementary pnk32@cornell.edu
Ashley Kickery 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - North Elementary aak84@cornell.edu
Robin Kilborn Taste NY Store Clerk rlk274@cornell.edu
Kristen Kinne 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - LaFargeville kek239@cornell.edu
John Kunz 4-H Afterschool Program Manager - Carthage, Augustinian, Beaver River, & Copenhagen jtk32@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Eamonn LaDue Energy Advisor - Jefferson / Lewis Counties el692@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 280
Tatum Langworthy North Country Regional Ag Team-Program Support tlm92@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 222
Stefanie LaPier SBN Lead Finance Manager slh269@cornell.edu
Savannah Larmouth-Harris Fort Drum sal325@cornell.edu
Katelyn LaRose 4-H Afterschool Program Manager - Watertown City School District kl927@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 268
Sandra Lattner Fort Drum Family Advocacy Program Administrative Assistant skl92@cornell.edu
Kimberley Lawrence 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Carthage Middle School kml345@cornell.edu
Calla Lilly Fort Drum Financial Readiness Program Educator cal372@cornell.edu
Carol Lisella 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Carthage cll263@cornell.edu
Sharlene Loomis Afterschool Program Teacher Tutor-Belleville Henderson Central School sfl33@cornell.edu
Sarah Lumley 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Calcium Primary skl76@cornell.edu
Dylan Lundy 4-H Program Educator del223@cornell.edu
Erica Manning-Orvis Taste NY Assistant Store Manager elm258@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Emily Martin 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - LaFargeville Central School ecm246@cornell.edu
Michelle Martin 4-H Afterschool Substitute Program Educator - Beaver River mrm359@cornell.edu
Kelly Martin 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Philadelphia Primary km558@cornell.edu
Frank Marzano Finance/Facilities Manager fvm2@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 271
Mitch McCormick Community Development Issue Leader / Director of Special Projects mam697@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 332
Marcia McDonald Community Schools Coordinator - Copenhagen Central School mmm455@cornell.edu
Michael Myers Taste NY Market Manager mm384@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 231
Erin O'Rourke Marketing, Operations, & Facilities Administrator eo273@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 246
Anna Ostrander Fort Drum Army Emergency Relief Program Educator aco57@cornell.edu
Jane Pearson Human Resources Coordinator jep347@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 223
Eric Peck SBN IT Lead eap272@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 225
Ruth Petit 4-H Afterschool Program Lead Educator - Immaculate Heart Central rep243@cornell.edu
Tara Petrillose 4-H Afterschool Program Substitute Educator - WCSD tp362@cornell.edu
Lindsey Promitas Local Foods Program Manager lrp78@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 248
Jordan Reeves Fort Drum Family Development Educator jlr445@cornell.edu
Paula Rennie Afterschool Program Educator - Copenhagen Central School pjr92@cornell.edu
Shauna Rice 4-H Afterschool Teacher Tutor - Beaver River Central School scr225@cornell.edu
Kathryn Ripstein Director of 4-H Afterschool Programs ker99@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 232
Mindy Roach-Grandjean 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Belleville Henderson mar489@cornell.edu
Hanna Roberts 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Carthage Middle School hkr32@cornell.edu
Elyssa Roderique Community Schools Coordinator - Sackets Harbor ebr72@cornell.edu
Amanda Root Executive Director arr27@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 273
Ashley Rose 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - LaFargeville Central School agr76@cornell.edu
Greg Roslonowski 4-H Afterschool Substitute Educator gcr63@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Tracy Sanford Human Resources Manager/SBN HR Lead Manager tls21@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 275
Scott Schulz Afterschool Program Substitute Educator - Beaver River sfs233@cornell.edu
Carson Schweinsberg Energy Advisor - Clinton, Essex, & Hamilton Counties cns68@cornell.edu 315-816-8677
Heather Shue 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Beaver River hs964@cornell.edu
Dawn St. Louis Afterschool Program Educator-Copenhagen Central School des298@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Katie Steele 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Beaver River kms368@cornell.edu
Hannah Stokes Parenting & Life Skills Educator hcs65@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 276
Carmen Stubbings Accounts Payable Representative cs2452@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 226
Kelly Sullivan Afterschool Program Substitute Educator - Belleville Henderson Central School kas477@cornell.edu
Yvonne Tarter-Townsley 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Evans Mills ygt4@cornell.edu
Larry Tiller 4-H Camp Wabasso Maintenance/Custodian lmt85@cornell.edu
Zoe Turtura 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Mannsville Elementary zrt5@cornell.edu
Lisa Vaughn Administrative Assistant lgv6@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 261
America Villarreal 4-H Afterschool Program Educator - Calcium Primary aie24@cornell.edu
Julie Weston Fort Drum Team Coordinator jaw463@cornell.edu
Nicole Wetzel Fort Drum Team Coordinator new39@cornell.edu
Cierra Williams Horticulture & Natural Resources Educator clw247@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 222
Rhonda Winkel Receptionist/Facilities Assistant rlw239@cornell.edu 315-788-8450
Diana Young Human Resources Administrator dy325@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 319
Sarah Zdobnikow Taste NY Store Clerk sjz45@cornell.edu
Tia Zeigler 4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor - Wiley Intermediate tsz23@cornell.edu
Amy Zukas 4-H / Parenting Program Manager asw247@cornell.edu 315-788-8450 ext. 254
See more